Showcasing Talents from the Midwest
July 13 – 16, 2017

Discounted camping available through this special website promotion ONLY

  • 1/2 price group tent camping with festival ticket
  • No nightly minimum
  • No Paypal account required
Ticket Options

Performers

Reserve a Campsite

CALL US

(608) 253-4275

ADDRESS

N555 US-12
Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Map and Directions

Thursday, July 13, 2017

Tent Stage

OPEN on 07/14 & 07/15 Only

Thursday, July 13, 2017

Deck Stage

6:00pm – Raising Red
7:00pm – Adam Palm
8:00pm – The River Willows
9:15pm – TBA
10:30pm – Blacker Brothers Band

Thursday, July 13, 2017

Saloon Stage

Late Night Show
12am – Gary David & The Enthusiasts

Friday, July 14, 2017

Tent Stage

5:00pm – Pine Travelers
7:00pm – Red Sky Warning
9:00pm – Earth To Clark
11:00pm – Mark Joseph & American Soul

Friday, July 14, 2017

Deck Stage

3:00pm – Julica Rose Kelley
4:00pm – Griffin Paul & The Lesser Evil Band
6:00pm – Simpleton & Cityfolk
8:00pm –  Alabaster
10:00pm – The Steepwater Band

Friday, July 14, 2017

Saloon Stage

Songwriter’s Showcase
4:30pm – Bree Morgan
5:30pm – Katie Scullin
6:30pm – Sam Ness
7:30pm – Mark Croft

Late Night Show
12am – Cosmic Strings
12:45 – Push & Turn

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Tent Stage

10am – Lodge Coffee Roasters Presents:
Nathan Russell

3pm – Lost Lakes
5pm – The Lower 5th
7pm – TUGG
8:45pm – Roommates
9:15pm – Old Soul Society
10:30pm – DEAD HORSES

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Deck Stage

11am – The Begowatts
12pm – SHESHE
1pm – Mike Droho & Justin Raudebush
2pm – The Morning Kings
4pm – Tommy Bentz Band
6pm –  Bojo’s Mojo
8pm – Wheelhouse

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Saloon Stage

Songwriter’s Showcase

3:30pm – Haley Parvin
4:30pm – Gabe Worden/ Bitter Tiger
5:30pm  – The Wells Division
6:30pm – Josh Harty

Late Night Show
12:15am – Raj Montage
1:15am – Bandsaw Brothers

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Tent Stage

OPEN on 07/14 & 07/15 Only

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Deck Stage

11am – Oliver Gomez
11:30am – Mackenzie Moore
12:15pm – Stanton West
1:15pm – Galynne Goodwill
2:30pm – Flibbertijibbet
4pm – Kelsey Miles Band

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Deckside Saloon Stage

5:00pm – Modern Muse
6:00pm – Burning Daylight
7:00pm- Bobby Zonnit
8:00pm – Marc LaMere
9:00pm – The Hoot Owls
10:00pm – Kyle Dachik
10:20pm – Fat N Tan